Flights from Cebu to Taipei

Searching for cheap flight from Cebu (CEB) to Taiwan Taoyuan Intl Arpt (TPE)? We are helping you to get all the best Taiwan Taoyuan Intl Arpt airfare promotions across multiple airlines, that suits your budget and travel schedule.Most popular airline that flies from Cebu to Taiwan Taoyuan Intl Arpt are - Korean Air, Philippine Airlines, Cathay Pacific, Xiamen Airlines, Thai, etc. We at Via are committed to provide you best flight deal to Taiwan Taoyuan Intl Arpt. Here is a list of all airlines from Cebu to Taiwan Taoyuan Intl Arpt.
Facts about Cebu to Taipei flight
  • First flight from Cebu to Taipei leaves at 00:05 hrs.
  • Last flight from Cebu to Taipei leaves at 22:00 hrs.
List of all airlines from Cebu to Taipei
Airline
Depart
Duration
Arrival
Stops
Xiamen Airlines
MF 8002,859
15:15
19h 30m
10:45
1 stop
Book Now
Korean Air
KE 632,161
00:05
14h 5m
14:10
1 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 2627,634
19:50
16h 0m
11:50
1 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 828,1808,896
20:40
13h 10m
09:50
2 stop
Book Now
Cathay Pacific
CX 926,2898
20:05
15h 10m
11:15
1 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 1854,874
13:25
5h 30m
18:55
1 stop
Book Now
Dragonair
KA 5922,482
12:20
7h 50m
20:10
1 stop
Book Now
Dragonair
KA 5926,5496
20:05
12h 50m
08:55
1 stop
Book Now
Air Asia Zest
Z2 7124
07:05
2h 50m
09:55
0 stop
Book Now
Cathay Pacific
CX 922,402
12:20
8h 10m
20:30
1 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 1836,874
04:45
14h 10m
18:55
1 stop
Book Now
Dragonair
KA 5922,5402
12:20
8h 10m
20:30
1 stop
Book Now
Cathay Pacific
CX 922,5470
12:20
7h 25m
19:45
1 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 1866,262
21:15
9h 5m
06:20
1 stop
Book Now
Dragonair
KA 5922,5470
12:20
7h 25m
19:45
1 stop
Book Now
Dragonair
KA 5922,5482
12:20
7h 50m
20:10
1 stop
Book Now
Dragonair
KA 5922,856
12:20
6h 25m
18:45
1 stop
Book Now
Dragonair
KA 5922,5400
12:20
5h 55m
18:15
1 stop
Book Now
Cathay Pacific
CX 922,5400
12:20
5h 55m
18:15
1 stop
Book Now
Dragonair
KA 5922,5468
12:20
9h 35m
21:55
1 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 2368,2044,874
08:40
10h 15m
18:55
2 stop
Book Now
Dragonair
KA 5922,400
12:20
5h 55m
18:15
1 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 1836,894
04:40
15h 20m
20:00
1 stop
Book Now
Dragonair
KA 5922,5464
12:20
9h 0m
21:20
1 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 1842,894
06:40
13h 20m
20:00
1 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 2368,2042,874
08:40
10h 15m
18:55
2 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 2363,2814,874
09:00
9h 55m
18:55
2 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 2349,1786,894
12:30
7h 30m
20:00
2 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 2880,894
21:50
22h 10m
20:00
1 stop
Book Now
Cathay Pacific
CX 926,5530
20:05
14h 40m
10:45
1 stop
Book Now
Dragonair
KA 5922,402
12:20
8h 10m
20:30
1 stop
Book Now
Dragonair
KA 5922,470
12:20
7h 25m
19:45
1 stop
Book Now
Cathay Pacific
CX 922,482
12:20
7h 50m
20:10
1 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 2395,2096,894
10:10
9h 50m
20:00
2 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 2238,2988,896
16:50
17h 0m
09:50
2 stop
Book Now
Dragonair
KA 5926,486
20:05
13h 45m
09:50
1 stop
Book Now
Cathay Pacific
CX 926,5474
20:05
13h 55m
10:00
1 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 2850,896
12:20
21h 30m
09:50
1 stop
Book Now
Cathay Pacific
CX 922,408
12:20
12h 15m
00:35
1 stop
Book Now
Xiamen Airlines
MF 8014,879
13:00
21h 25m
10:25
1 stop
Book Now
Dragonair
KA 5922,5408
12:20
12h 15m
00:35
1 stop
Book Now
Dragonair
KA 5926,5486
20:05
13h 45m
09:50
1 stop
Book Now
Cathay Pacific
CX 926,466
20:05
19h 10m
15:15
1 stop
Book Now
Dragonair
KA 5926,5406
20:05
18h 10m
14:15
1 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 5268,876
17:30
19h 45m
13:15
1 stop
Book Now
Cathay Pacific
CX 926,564
20:05
19h 5m
15:10
1 stop
Book Now
Cathay Pacific
CX 926,406
20:05
18h 10m
14:15
1 stop
Book Now
Dragonair
KA 5926,5564
20:05
19h 5m
15:10
1 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 5499,876
16:15
21h 0m
13:15
1 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 828,2808,894
20:40
23h 20m
20:00
2 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 2860,310,5408
16:25
8h 5m
00:30
2 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 2880,904,5486
19:30
14h 15m
09:45
2 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 2860,310,408
16:25
8h 5m
00:30
2 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 2860,732,206
16:25
14h 30m
06:55
2 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 2864,872
20:30
16h 15m
12:45
1 stop
Book Now
ANA
NH 5260,5330,179
11:00
13h 25m
00:25
2 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 2880,904,486
19:30
14h 15m
09:45
2 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 410,5827
09:15
10h 30m
19:45
1 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 2384,2144,278
12:20
8h 50m
21:10
2 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 2846,278
08:55
12h 15m
21:10
1 stop
Book Now
ANA
NH 5260,5330,5841
11:00
13h 25m
00:25
2 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 484,6877
00:30
8h 35m
09:05
1 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 434,17
08:00
13h 30m
21:30
1 stop
Book Now
Tiger Airways
TR 2783,2992
12:45
24h 30m
13:15
1 stop
Book Now
Tiger Airways
TR 2783,202
12:45
16h 45m
05:30
1 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 2846,704
08:55
10h 0m
18:55
1 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 828,2824,702
20:40
16h 5m
12:45
2 stop
Book Now
China Eastern Airlines
MU 5026,766
05:20
17h 10m
22:30
1 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 2860,625,206
16:25
14h 30m
06:55
2 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 2862,312,5496
18:25
14h 30m
08:55
2 stop
Book Now
ANA
NH 5260,5332,851
12:40
23h 50m
12:30
2 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 517,226
22:00
19h 40m
17:40
1 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 2842,318,466
06:40
8h 35m
15:15
2 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 2842,272
06:40
8h 20m
15:00
1 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 2860,625,6306
16:25
14h 30m
06:55
2 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 2842,874
06:40
12h 15m
18:55
1 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 2842,894
06:40
13h 15m
19:55
1 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 2862,896
18:25
15h 5m
09:30
1 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 2842,702
06:40
6h 5m
12:45
1 stop
Book Now
Tiger Airways
TR 2783,216
12:45
21h 45m
10:30
1 stop
Book Now
China Eastern Airlines
MU 5026,5408,8904
05:20
16h 40m
22:00
2 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 517,216
22:00
22h 15m
20:15
1 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 2238,2986,894
13:00
6h 55m
19:55
2 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 2862,312,496
18:25
14h 30m
08:55
2 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 2842,896
06:40
26h 50m
09:30
1 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 2842,872
06:40
6h 5m
12:45
1 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 2850,352,618
10:30
8h 40m
19:10
2 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 1854,310,5408
14:30
10h 0m
00:30
2 stop
Book Now
China Eastern Airlines
MU 5026,5525
05:20
17h 10m
22:30
1 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 517,754
22:00
20h 45m
18:45
1 stop
Book Now
Asiana Airlines
OZ 9758,8804,713
01:40
13h 55m
15:35
2 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 2850,278
10:30
10h 40m
21:10
1 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 517,876
22:00
15h 5m
13:05
1 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 2846,896
08:55
24h 35m
09:30
1 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 2860,732,6306
16:25
14h 30m
06:55
2 stop
Book Now
China Eastern Airlines
MU 5026,8977
05:20
11h 25m
16:45
1 stop
Book Now
China Eastern Airlines
MU 5026,293,8904
05:20
16h 40m
22:00
2 stop
Book Now
ANA
NH 5322,851
14:55
21h 35m
12:30
1 stop
Book Now
ANA
NH 5324,579
08:00
12h 35m
20:35
1 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 2363,2812,894
08:40
11h 20m
20:00
2 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 2864,894
20:45
23h 10m
19:55
1 stop
Book Now
Asiana Airlines
OZ 710,261
01:50
13h 40m
15:30
1 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 2368,2042,894
08:40
11h 20m
20:00
2 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 434,579
08:00
12h 35m
20:35
1 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 1846,278
08:55
12h 15m
21:10
1 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 1860,732,206
16:25
14h 30m
06:55
2 stop
Book Now
Asiana Airlines
OZ 9758,9743
01:40
10h 45m
12:25
1 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 1836,278
04:50
16h 20m
21:10
1 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 2880,704,6877
19:30
13h 25m
08:55
2 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 2862,262
18:25
11h 35m
06:00
1 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 2862,904,486
18:25
15h 20m
09:45
2 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 2842,278
06:40
14h 30m
21:10
1 stop
Book Now
ANA
NH 5258,5334,9223
04:50
16h 10m
21:00
2 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 2880,624,6877
19:30
13h 25m
08:55
2 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 484,711
00:30
11h 0m
11:30
1 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 1854,262
14:30
15h 30m
06:00
1 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 436,97
14:55
20h 45m
11:40
1 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 2846,2851,618
08:55
10h 15m
19:10
2 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 2880,904,5474
19:30
14h 45m
10:15
2 stop
Book Now
Cathay Pacific
CX 922,468
12:15
9h 40m
21:55
1 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 1854,732,206
14:30
16h 25m
06:55
2 stop
Book Now
Cathay Pacific
CX 922,1856
12:15
6h 30m
18:45
1 stop
Book Now
ANA
NH 5318,129
09:15
10h 30m
19:45
1 stop
Book Now
Dragonair
KA 5922,1856
12:15
6h 30m
18:45
1 stop
Book Now
Cathay Pacific
CX 926,494
20:00
16h 15m
12:15
1 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 2842,318,910
06:40
9h 10m
15:50
2 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 2880,904,474
19:30
14h 45m
10:15
2 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 2386,2148,896
15:20
18h 10m
09:30
2 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 2842,318,420
06:40
9h 20m
16:00
2 stop
Book Now
Asiana Airlines
OZ 710,149
01:50
11h 40m
13:30
1 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 2862,312,828
18:35
14h 35m
09:10
2 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 2846,352,618
08:50
10h 20m
19:10
2 stop
Book Now
Dragonair
KA 5926,5530
20:05
14h 40m
10:45
1 stop
Book Now
Dragonair
KA 5926,5450
20:05
15h 50m
11:55
1 stop
Book Now
Dragonair
KA 5926,5474
20:05
13h 55m
10:00
1 stop
Book Now
Tiger Airways
TR 2783,2994
12:50
24h 55m
13:45
1 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 2860,894
14:55
5h 0m
19:55
1 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 2386,2144,894
10:10
9h 45m
19:55
2 stop
Book Now
Tiger Airways
TR 2771,2996
16:55
23h 40m
16:35
1 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 2850,352,812
10:30
10h 20m
20:50
2 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 1006,8015,924
12:55
10h 25m
23:20
2 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 1006,7419,924
12:55
10h 25m
23:20
2 stop
Book Now
ANA
NH 5258,5334,823
04:50
17h 20m
22:10
2 stop
Book Now
Tiger Airways
TR 2783,2996
13:50
28h 50m
18:40
1 stop
Book Now
Xiamen Airlines
MF 8004,8015,810
12:55
10h 40m
23:35
2 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 1842,300,642
05:45
7h 45m
13:30
2 stop
Book Now
ANA
NH 5258,820,5805
04:50
18h 35m
23:25
2 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 1006,7419,810
12:55
10h 40m
23:35
2 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 1842,300,406
05:45
7h 55m
13:40
2 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 2862,312,922
18:35
14h 55m
09:30
2 stop
Book Now
ANA
NH 5258,820,823
04:50
17h 20m
22:10
2 stop
Book Now
Dragonair
KA 5926,5494
20:05
16h 15m
12:20
1 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 1854,896
14:30
19h 0m
09:30
1 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 2860,262
16:30
13h 50m
06:20
1 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 2868,272
22:00
16h 55m
14:55
1 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 828,1812,894
20:40
23h 20m
20:00
2 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 2864,262
20:30
9h 50m
06:20
1 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 2842,318,5430
06:45
8h 50m
15:35
2 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 828,2824,262
20:40
9h 40m
06:20
2 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 1854,5918,928
13:35
10h 30m
00:05
2 stop
Book Now
Dragonair
KA 5926,474
20:05
13h 55m
10:00
1 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 2842,318,430
06:45
8h 50m
15:35
2 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 2846,306,402
09:00
11h 30m
20:30
2 stop
Book Now
Asiana Airlines
OZ 710,6871
02:00
19h 20m
21:20
1 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 2846,306,482
09:00
11h 10m
20:10
2 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 2846,306,5482
09:00
11h 10m
20:10
2 stop
Book Now
Cebu Pacific
5J 564,310
08:55
15h 15m
00:10
1 stop
Book Now
Take a Tour